Ordnance Survey Maps - Six-inch 1st edition, Scotland, 1843-1882

Edinburghshire

Sheet NumberDate of Survey    Date of Publication    
Edinburghshire, Sheet 118521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 218521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 218771885
Edinburghshire, Sheet 318531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 418521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 518521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 618771885
Edinburghshire, Sheet 618521855
Edinburghshire, Sheet 71852-531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 818531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 918521854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1018521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1118521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1218521854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 131852-531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1418531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1518521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1618521853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 171852-531853
Edinburghshire, Sheet 181852-531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 1918531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2018531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2118521854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2218531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2318531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2418531854
Edinburghshire, Sheet 2518531854

Copyright           Enquiries & Copies           Help